25.08.2019 - OT, Sen.II C Standard "4" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar/Club | R | XDr. Uwe Fermum | ACKarin Hinnemann | AHMichael Rödelbronn | AKRita Maj | ARClaudia Wigger | Summe |
1. | Arne Thiemann / Silja Thiemann (2) TSC Mönchengladbach |
F 2 1 |
4 2 3 2 4 4 |
1 1 1 1 4 4 |
1 1 3 2 4 4 |
1 2 1 1 4 4 |
1 1 1 1 4 4 |
4.0 20 20 |
2. | Jörg Graf / Regina Römhild (94) casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
F 2 1 |
2 3 2 4 4 4 |
2 2 2 2 4 4 |
3 3 2 4 4 4 |
2 1 2 2 4 4 |
2 2 2 2 4 4 |
8.0 20 20 |
3. | Walter Heinrich / Monika Heinrich (188) Tanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig |
F 2 1 |
1 1 1 1 4 4 |
3 3 4 3 4 4 |
2 2 1 1 4 4 |
3 3 3 3 4 4 |
6 4 6 6 3 4 |
12.0 19 20 |
4. | Stefan Eifler / Stefanie Richter (186) TSC Olsberg |
F 2 1 |
6 6 6 5 1 4 |
6 6 6 6 2 4 |
6 4 4 5 4 4 |
4 4 4 5 2 4 |
4 5 3 5 4 4 |
19.0 13 20 |
5. | Ingo Henkel / Barbara Lohse (57) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
F 2 1 |
3 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 4 3 4 4 4 |
7 5 6 7 1 4 |
6 6 5 4 2 4 |
7 7 7 7 1 4 |
21.0 12 20 |
6. | Michael Haldermans / Barbara Haldermans (56) Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
F 2 1 |
7 7 7 6 0 4 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 |
4 7 5 3 3 4 |
7 7 7 6 2 4 |
3 3 4 3 4 4 |
24.0 12 20 |
7. | Markus Reinhart / Wiebke Reinhart (150) TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
F 2 1 |
5 5 5 7 4 4 |
7 7 7 7 2 4 |
5 6 7 6 1 4 |
5 5 6 7 2 4 |
5 6 5 4 3 4 |
24.0 12 20 |
8. | Dominik Böhmer / Anke Hirschfeld-Böhmer (207) TSA d. SG Langenfeld 92/72 |
2 1 |
2 4 |
0 4 |
3 4 |
1 4 |
0 4 |
6 20 |
9. | Christian Pfingstl / Nicole Pfingstl (110) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
2 1 |
1 4 |
1 4 |
0 4 |
1 4 |
0 4 |
3 20 |
10. | Falko Mikloweit / Dorothea Mikloweit (177) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
2 1 |
0 3 |
0 3 |
0 3 |
2 4 |
0 4 |
2 17 |
11. | Alexander Suppes / Katharina Suppes (185) TSA d. Gettorfer TV 1889 |
2 1 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
0 2 |
1 3 |
1 17 |
12. | Dr. Bernd Krakamp / Dr. Magdalena Krakamp (180) TSC Excelsior Köln |
2 1 |
0 1 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
0 14 |
13. | Dr. Gerd-Michael Maier / Andrea Maier (109) TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |